?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Gamertags

December 2017

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Tags

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com

Previous 10

Dec. 25th, 2017


Bishal Chhetri

beesual xbox one

Laid back lad from London. Currently play BF1, BF4, GTA but planning to buy more games soon. I can play competitive or just for fun!

Dec. 10th, 2017

heraxiology

20 F gt Her Axiology

looking for new people to play with <3

Dec. 1st, 2017

Dalton Bell

Xbox GT

Hey my Xbox Gamertag is "Slyte Snype"(minus the ""s obviously).
Add me and message me what you play. I mainly play DC Universe, CODs, Forza, and GTA V online (however I have over 30 games atm). Just message me what you play.
P.S. Im very open to playing other games as well, those are just current favorites.
Tags:

Nov. 28th, 2017

callmespacejam

Xbox One Friends

Hello I'm looking for some xbox friends to play with. I'm a 23 year old male and the games that I normally play the most are Destiny 2, CoDs, Madden 18, Borderlands 2, GTA V, Destiny 1 and a few more. If you have any of those games feel free to add me my gamertag is BEAST MODE ML24.

Nov. 25th, 2017


fr3sht1lld3ff

Looking to make X1 friends

I'd like to play with some ladies, chat n' play. I play alot of Elder Scrolls Online, though
I do have other games whether itd be PVZ, Destiny 2, GTA Online, L4D2, Forza. Im sure wed be
able to find something to play, just looking to hang out and relax, overall have a great time. Usually on everyday, hit me up my gamertag: fr3sht1lld3ff ( f r 3 s h t 1 l l d 3 f f )

Oct. 31st, 2017


Robin Young

Need some Xbox One Close Girl Friends! ^_^

Hey there, If there are any other girls who have star wars battlefront 2 or Injustice 2. Please add me,I am on a lot (No Life) and I am very friendly My Name is Robin. (I Get along better with Girls). Thankyou for listening :)

My Gamertag is- Robin Ravenclaw

Oct. 14th, 2017

siego95

Hey what's up guys add me!

Hey what up guys. I'm here looking for chill ass guys and girls to link up and play some games on The Xbox One. I'm currently playing WWE 2k18. But i have a variety of games like GTA V, Assassins Creed games, CoD, and a lot of 360 games. HMU in a message on Xbox if you're down to play. I also like getting achievements. So if you need help and we have the same game then lets get us some Achievements! Lol add me. Gamer tag is BiggAlfredo. And please be 18+ and I do encourage both guys and girls to add me. Thanks!

Oct. 12th, 2017


itsbriancrew

Looking for Destiny 2 players

Hey guys, adult male here looking for other adults to 'hang out' in Destiny 2 haha. Seriously though, I don't care how you play as long as you're nice. Really just would like to make some new friends and team up on missions/crucible, etc. I'm on the East Coast of the US in case you're wondering what time zone. I also play Division sometimes so if you'd like to team up on that too, I'd be down. Hope to talk to some new, chill people! My gamer tag is 'MaverickWitWine'.

Oct. 9th, 2017


gamervixen21

Looking for Xbox1 friends

Hi guys, 24 yr old female looking for chill people to game and chat with. I play Elder Scrolls online, Destiny 1 and 2, Division and GTAV.

Add me if you want to game or chat gt: GamerVixen21

Sep. 18th, 2017


appleson3

Add me on Xbox <3 <3

Hi! My Username on Xbox is Appleson1 and I'm happy to talk to anybody. :)

Though, I would prefer to talk to females and of course I would like to know them a bit more personally but of course if you wanna be friends I'm not gonna force you to do anything you wouldn't want to.

I'm a friendly guy but I never play on xbox so... It's hard for us to game, I just use this site to communicate with others and well it seems to work so far so, I hope I hear from you guys soon. <3
Also Kik or another messenger would be a preferred and convenient platform to talk for me, Thanks. ;)

PS: I don't want you to think I'm a fuckboy when I ask then when you're looking for a ship, but you have to understand that I don't want it to be a text and chat thing, I want it to be more personal, like pictures, and things along the line is required. I'm sorry but I don't wanna have to ask you before anything.

Username on Xbox *Appleson1*
Username on Kik *Sassdamass*


Edit: 12/7/17
I am still looking for people, and I am still single lol

Previous 10