?

Log in

Gamertags

June 2017

S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Tags

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com

Previous 10

Jun. 23rd, 2017


Robin Young

Injustice 2

I just got injustice 2 and am really into it still learning but anyone who plays it please message me so we can become friends and play thankyou.

Gamertag-Dark Magic Sage

Jun. 9th, 2017


datfatpanda

Add me on Xbox 1 please

I rarely play with anyone on the xbox so I'm looking for people to play with. Gamertag is DatFatpanda21

Apr. 24th, 2017


la_vie_boheme81

looking for some friends

I Just got an Xbox one, and need some good friends. Games I play are Assassin's Creed Revelations, Dragon Age Inquistion, Skyrim and Elder Scrolls Online. My gamer tag is Starsfall81, feel free to add me!

Mar. 4th, 2017

Young Buck

Xbox 360

I know the 360 isnt as cool as the One anymore, but someone's gotta play it right? 21 male from USA looking for fun friends to play battlefield 4 with. Please be 18+. Microphone preferred. My gamertag is ScottSterling96

Feb. 14th, 2017

atteeeq

Xbox One

I'm a 15 year old dude and got an Xbox One recently and don't really have any online friends so you can add me if you want. I mostly play GTA. My gamertag is atteeeq.
Tags:

Feb. 10th, 2017

myinfinity27

Xbox One!

Hey!

So, I recently got an Xbox one and have little to no friends that actually have it. Lol. So I'm currently looking for some new friends to game with! I play a huge variety of games. I have Rocket League, Battlefront, Minecraft, Rainbow 6 Seige, Black Ops, GTA 5, etc. I also have a mic, but I'm more on the shy side at first! I'm a 24 year old female. So preferably some mature people would be awesome!


Myfinity27

Homero Quintanilla

Looking for new friends on GTA 5 Xbox 360

Hey. I just recently started playing GTAV on Xbox 360. I'm just looking for friends to play with. Its been only me so far mostly. Would be nice to have a friend or two or more to roam around in in the game. :). My gamertag is HAQ28. And no. I'm no modder or hacker. Peace.

Feb. 7th, 2017

erindu2610

Add: ShortStack2610

F/17/Uk
Xbox One/360

Im looking for some friends to play and chat with. I've not had my Xbox One for very long so I don't really have a lot of friends yet. I've got more games on the 360 than on the One but I'm working on it so bear with me!! I'm not the best player in the world but I love it anyway so if you're looking for someone competitive who can reach level 200 on zombies I'm afraid I'm not your player sorry. Guys and girls feel free to add. I'm kinda shy at first so anyone willing to start a conversation would be nice :)

Feb. 6th, 2017


stephharrison21

Xbox one

Hey there, i'm steph Female and i'm 21 looking for xbox one gamers i play all sorts TattooedGirl123 add me or comment your names and i shall add you i have a mic 😊 Guys and girls can add need a new girl mate that's not bitchy😂

Jan. 23rd, 2017


Carter Cunningham

Xbox One & Occasional 360

Good morning ladies and gents!
Im currently looking for some cool, laidback people who like gaming regularly with friends. We always have a great time and always end up laughing our asses off at something dumb. Never a dull moment here!
Im really looking for people who want to play Battlefield 1 and prefer playing as a squad. Although I do play an assortment of other games as well. :)
PLEASE HAVE A MIC. COMMUNICATION IS KEY.
Not to mention you will want to listen to the soothing sounds of my golden pipes... yeah. Guys and girls are both welcome. Although, I tend to prefer having a co-ed party rather than just a bunch of guys xD Definitely changes the party dynamic a bit. About me: Analyst, Avid Gamer, Critic, Comedian, Model (rarely when called upon xD), Intellectual. Im tall, I'm goofy and I've been all over the world meeting people and being generally awesome. Ask me about all the places I have lived sometime. Look forward to gaming with ya! Oh and everyone i meet seems to think I look just like Eddie Redmayne. Hmmm.
Oh and please, please nobody under 16. I would prefer not to corrupt another adolescent with my tomfoolery and debauchery. Hahaha.
Gamertag: MaximumButters

Previous 10